Ryzyko przekroczenia poziomu informowania dla ozonu w powietrzu w dniu 05.08.2026 r.
śląskie ryzyko PI O3 na dzień 05.08.2026...

WCZK 2026.08.04...

WCZK 2026.08.03...

WCZK 2026.07.31-08.02...

WCZK 2026.07.29...

WCZK 2026.07.28...

WCZK 2026.07.22...

WCZK 2026.07.17-19...

WCZK 2026.07.13...